CBC 127: Joe Montano

Clinton Body Count (CBC)

Name: Joe Montano.

Tweet:

Robert Horan | @Robby12692 | Jun 3, 2018

Details: Joe Montano: Chairman of the #DNC, before Debbie Wasserman Schultz.

Died July 25th, 2016. Had a heart attack at the age of 47.

A few days prior to this, Wikileaks dropped the DNC emails.

Image: CBC127 Joe Montano

Spread the love

Watchman

pseudonym: Ball-peen Hammer Green

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *